Other sloth bears are captured for use as sideshow animals called "dancing bears." Termites are an especially abundant and reliable food source in the tropics. Zoo scientists have engaged in a wide-ranging set of studies in support of the conservation of endangered sloth bears in the wild. By becoming a member, you'll help the Zoo save species and get great benefits for you and your family each time you visit! That is, sloth bears never climb to escape predators. Sloth bears are considered solitary, although they are occasionally seen in groups when resources are plentiful. Male Sloth Bears have a shoulder height between 2’6”-3’ (.76-.91 m) and a … Personality and temperament 7. Beyond insects, sloth bears feast on a variety of fruit and flowers, including mango, fig, and ebony. They primarily eat termites and ants and have also been called "labiated bears" because of their long lower lip and palate used for sucking insects. Specialized adaptationshelp them find their food. They evolved from old brown bears during the Pleistocene period and have insect-eating mammals like features. They grow up to 6 feet in length, and males can weigh up to 310 pounds, while females weigh up to 210 pounds. Half the sloth bear's diet is termites, ants and beetle larvae. Sloth Bear Reproduction. As a public health precaution due to COVID-19, all Smithsonian museums will temporarily close. After a six- to seven-month gestation period sloth bears normally give birth to a litter of two cubs in an underground den. Sloth bears are now common only in parks and other remaining national forests. Some sloth species can also consume a vast range of insects, nestling, bird eggs, lizards, and carrion. All rights reserved. As our little bundle of joy explores his habitat, help us celebrate his milestones with a gift today! In Pakistan, some people participate in "bear-baiting," the practice of having bears fight dogs. It is thought that their feet are turned inward to increase digging efficiency. Sloth bears are considered vulnerable animals. Once theyâve opened a hole, they blow away excess dirt then noisily suck out the insects through a gap in their front teeth. Adult sloth bears are missing their top two front teeth (incisors), which enables them to suck up termites and other insects with ease. Sloth Bears are also called Labiated bears. If threatened, they will stand on two legs, brandishing their clawed forepaws as weapons. On the list of predators of sloths, panthers make our list. One or two cubs (rarely three) are born in each litter in an underground den. When trees are in fruit, usually during the monsoon season, sloth bears dine on mango, fig, ebony and other fruits, as well as on flowers. Sloths are part of the suborder Folivora. Coat & colors 6. They may fight for food. At the Zoo, they are offered food at least three times daily: a large morning meal, a large evening meal and one or more snacks throughout the day. After emerging from the den at around 9 to 12 weeks, cubs stay with their mother for approximately two to three years before heading off on their own --a long time in comparison to other bears. … In the North American zoo population, births generally occur in late December to early January. They are also known to scale the occasional tree to knock down a bee honeycomb, which they will then enjoy on the ground below. Are you a student? The cubs will often ride on their motherâs back, a unique trait among bears. Sustaining threatened wild sloth bear populations can be achieved only with a comprehensive understanding of their ecological and behavioral needs. Sloth bears feed predominantly on termites and ants and employ a well-evolved method to dig them out. Their range includes India, Sri Lanka and southern Nepal. Their favorite food is termites, other insects, and grubs. Their world was very different 100 years ago; extensive habitat remained, human settlements were scattered and relatively few bears were hunted. Studies The same substance, ursodeoxycholic acid, can be produced in the laboratory, and this synthetic version has proven to be a safer and more humane alternative for medical use. The sloth bear has very large claws with which they can easily open termite and ant hills. Even when our gates are closed, we are still here, working as always to save species. Sloth bears live in a variety of dry and moist forests and in some tall grasslands, where boulders, scattered shrubs and trees provide shelter. In the process of poaching the cubs, the mother bear is killed. Shaggy, dusty, and unkempt, the reclusive sloth bear makes its home in the forests of South Asia. How to take care? Farmers also sometimes kill bears that raid their sugarcane or cornfields. Find resources to engage learners in grades preK-12 with science, the natural world, wildlife and conservation. Sloth bears have shaggy, dusty-black coats; pale, short-haired muzzles; and long, curved claws which they use to excavate termites and ants. The sloth bear is usually most active at night, and they usually don't need or prefer the company of other sloth bears. Sloth bears are expert climbers but they climb only to eat or to get some sleep. Shaggy, dusty, and unkempt, the reclusive sloth bear makes its home in the forests of South Asia. Consider. Their diets in some areas also comprise an unlikely berry: tiny, blue-black lantana fruits. You'll learn even more and share the importance of saving species with classmates and teachers, too. They also feed on fruits, roots, tubers, honey, eggs and flowers. She digs a den or prepares space in a cave. Practice ecotourism by being an advocate for the environment when you’re on vacation. Sloth bears exhibit low fecundity and high infant mortality. However, no reliable large-scale population survey has been conducted. Cubs will nurse for about a year. Sloth Bears: They Eat Ants, but Take on Tigers Still used as “dancing bears,” they can hold their own with the big cats but not with human expansion The population of Spectacled Bears is under threat for a number of reasons. This alone should answer the question what do sloths eat? This keeps bugs from crawling up the bear's nose while it eats! We will also discuss some amazing facts about this slow moving animal. Sloth Bear 1. Behavior & habitat 3. It is estimated that their population has declined by 30 to 49 percent in the last 30 years primarily due to habitat loss, but also because of poaching for parts, capture for trade and elimination as pests. Sloth bears climb trees and knock down honeycombs, later collecting the honey from the forest floor. They breed once every three years, more often if they have not given birth or have lost their cubs. Diet Mainly termites, ants and fruits. During the months of March through June, fruits are more common and on occasion may make up 50% of these bears' diet. They will then disperse dirt and earth from the hill with vigorous blows and suck up the hill’s inhabitants with their tubular, extended tongue. MRC 5516 These behaviors, correlated with hormonal changes, may occur even if the bear is experiencing a pseudopregnancy. Sloth bears are the only bears to routinely carry their young on their backs as a primary mode of transportation; the cub clings to the extra shag of fur ("saddle") on the mother's back until it is 6 to 9 months old. The sloth bear is largely insectivorous (insect-eating), and has a number of adaptations for hunting insects such as termites. Their diet includes leaves, honey, flowers, and fruits. Their shaggy fur does not have an undercoat, so it keeps them relatively cool in their native, warm climate and protects them from tropical insects. Sloth bears are omnivorous, although their diet typically includes a large proportion of insect foods. Sloth bears are the world’s only bears built to eat ants. Termites, dug out of their cement-hard nest mounds, and some ants are year-round staples. At the Zoo, they tend to keep a crepuscular schedule, meaning they are active in both the morning and evening but sleep midday and overnight. The sloth bear, Ursus ursinus, also known as the Stickney bear or labiated bear, is a nocturnal insectivorous species of bears found wild within the Indian Subcontinent.The sloth bear evolved from ancestral brown bears during the Pleistocene and shares features found in insect-eating mammals through convergent evolution. They are threatened by habitat loss and are sometimes captured for use in performances or hunted because of their aggressive behavior and destruction of crops. The shaggy-coated sloth bear is native to India, Sri Lanka and Nepal. Termites are their favorite food, and they use their keen sense of smell to locate termite mounds. Sloth bear mothers carry their cubs … During the dry season, nearly 95 percent of a sloth bear’s diet is insects. The cubs spend their first three months in the safety of the den … In Sri Lanka, however, there is no seasonality to sloth bear breeding. Historically, sloth bears have also been reported in Bangladesh and Bhutan, but it is unclear whether sloth bears are still present in the wild of these countries. These organizations provide education and career training for tribe members in exchange for giving up their bears and agreeing to never again poach wildlife, thus ensuring a better life for both the humans and the bears. They are brave enough to face the land predators. This practice of capturing sloth bears to be used as dancing bears may still take place in neighboring countries. As far back as the early 1970s, they studied sloth bears in the wild in Nepal. However, during the wet season, they will climb high into the branches of trees to gather fruits, flowers and honeycombs. The Zoopendous Summer Interns’ Guide to D.C. 8 Aww-Inspiring Videos of the Year’s Best Animal and Conservation Stories. Today, they inhabit one of the world's most crowded regions. They also take other insects and fruits, favorites being mangoes, figs, ebony fruits and jack-fruit. What does a sloth bear eat? They also receive treats as enrichment, such as mealworms, crickets, nuts, coconut and honey. Large, thick 3-inch (8-centimeter) claws come in handy for ripping apart termite nests in soil, old logs, or trees. People in most of these countries are poor and it is not easy for them to care for animals and the environment. https://www.nationalgeographic.com/animals/mammals/s/sloth-bear.html. To prevent termites and ants from crawling into their noses to defend their nests, the sloth bear’s nostrils can close tightly as a barrier. She may become less interactive, or easily agitated, disinterested in food, defend the cubbing area and sleep more. They are typically black, with short, pale hair on their snouts, long, hook-like claws, and a white chevron shape on their chests. During the Pleistocene, the lazy bear was developed from ancestral brown bear and found in congenital growth i… They are capable of galloping faster than running humans. We are not announcing a reopening date at this time and will provide updates on our websites and social media. They feed on termites, honeybee colonies and fruits. They have a sweet tooth as well so the Sloth Bear can be found eating honey, sugarcane, and yams. Sloth Bears live in forests, grasslands, thorny woodlands and wet tropical areas, but their habitat is being destroyed and the bears are endangered. They are currently considered extirpated, or no longer present, in Bangladesh and may also be absent from Bhutan. Emitting noisy grunts and snorts, it wanders alone, usually at night, in search of insects and fresh fruit. Sloth bears' nostrils can close completely, protecting the animals from dust or insects when raiding termite nests or beehives. During your travels, support, visit or volunteer with organizations that protect wildlife. How We Look: We are 60–92 cm high at the shoulder and have a body length of 1.4–1.9 m. They walk in a slow, shambling motion, with their feet being set down in a noisy, flapping motion. Once abundant, sloth bears have steadily lost ground due to habitat destruction and fragmentation, hunting and capture. They also eat honey, sugarcane, flowers, fruits, eggs, and carrion. Habitat is being transformed into human settlements, agriculture, plantations of teak and eucalyptus, and fuel wood and timber. As animals who consume termites and ants, sloth bears are considered myrmecophagous. Finding lantana (Lantana camara) berries in sloth bear faeces isn’t new. Due to their diet of insects and fruit, their premolars and molars are smaller than those of other bears, but they have large canines to use for defense. Different names or Types 4. In fact, bears do not truly hibernate. During non-fruiting season, insects constitute 95 percent of a sloth bear's diet. Did you love what you learned about this animal? They knock beehives out of trees and eat the honey and bee larvae. Sloths are classified as herbivores or folivores. Emitting noisy grunts and snorts, it wanders alone, usually at night, in search of insects and fresh fruit. Adopt a red panda to give the perfect gift to the animal lover in your life — even if that animal lover is you! Sloth bears breed during spring and early summer and give birth near the beginning of winter. As an adaptation for this creepy-crawly diet, the bear has few hairs on its nose and can open and close its nostrils as needed. Now more than ever, we need your support. Diving into the surf might help you get away from a swarm of bees if you're at the beach. They occasionally will climb to feed and to rest, though not to escape enemies, as they prefer to stand their ground. They wear an extremely shaggy black coat and a cream-colored snout, and their chest is usually marked with a whitish âVâ or âYâ design. It is this habit thatâs given rise to their nickname, honey bears. Fifteen years later, a second team of Smithsonian research associates took up the challenge. We hope you will join us in this important work. Today, most of the dancing bears have been rescued thanks to organizations like Wildlife SOS and WSPA-Wildlife Trust of India. The bears have a very good sense of smell and poor eyesight, so they hunt using their noses to sniff out food. However, their diet is mostly termites and ants that they suck out of their nests, making very loud snuffling noises as they do so. Where do sloth bears live? The breeding season for sloth bears varies according to location. They love their occasional meat tidbits of course but thrive mostly on ants, insects, fruits and wild berries. In India, sloth bears breed in late spring to early summer. Washington, DC 20013. While it might have a bear of an appetite, the sloth bear has more in common with an anteater than other bears. They mostly eat buds, leaves, fruits, twigs and sometimes rodents and insects. When the rope is pulled, the bear stands up in pain and "dances." Despite being banned since 1972, this practice was difficult to control, because the dancing bears were the primary source of income for India's Kalandar tribe. During non-fruiting season, insects constitute 95 percent of a sloth bear's diet. Sloth bears are omnivorous, eating both plants and meat. They also eat fruit and flowers, including figs and mango. Avoid buying products made from animals, which could support poaching and the illegal wildlife trade. Sloths are considered as the slowest mammals, and this is attributed to their meager metabolic rates. They also sometimes raid farm crops. Sloth bears are solitary creatures and generally nocturnal. The bears can do a lot of damage to cocoa plantations and coconut palms when they forage for food there. Sloth bears are the only bears to routinely carry their young on their backs. 2020 National Geographic Partners, LLC. Termites, dug out of their cement-hard nest mounds, and some ants are year-round staples. In the weeks to months before a birth, the female may exhibit "denning" behavior. This name comes from Latin, and it literally means "leaf-eater"; this mammal basically eats leaves, flowers and tender stalks. Smithsonian’s National Zoo & Conservation Biology Institute 3001 Connecticut Ave., NW Washington, DC 20008, PO Box 37012 Educational Activities You Can Do at Home, About the Smithsonian Conservation Biology Institute, Sloth Bears Recognize 2D Images as Representations of 3D Objects Smithsonian’s National Zoo Cognition Study Finds. The bile from their gall bladders is used in shampoo, eye drops, wine and medicine thought to cure liver disease and heart disease, improve eyesight and decrease high blood pressure. Mating occurs over several days to weeks and is very noisy. © 1996-2015 National Geographic Society, © 2015- Time and additional specimens eventually revealed the true taxonomic relationships, but the confusing common name remains. They rarely prey on other mammals, but they are considered omnivores. Sloth bears' nostrils can close completely, protecting the animals from dust or insects when raiding termite nests or beehives. Bear bile sells on the black market at $2 million for 5 kilograms. Strict protection of both bears and their forest and grassland ecosystems is their best hope for their future. Spectacled Bears are listed as vulnerable on the World Conservation Union’s Red List of Threatened Species. Panther. The Smithsonian's National Zoo's sloth bears eat a dry-food mixture designed for omnivores, plus fruits and vegetables, such as apples, sweet potatoes and grapes. History 2. Sloth bears sometimes attack humans that encroach on their territory. Sloth bears are poached from India and smuggled over the border for this practice. Beetles, grubs and … Poachers kill bears to harvest their gall bladders and other parts for use in traditional Asian medicine. In protected areas, for example, sloth bears may be more active during the day. Instead, during the winter months, many species of bear retreat into dens. There are several reasons why. They are born weighing about 1 pound (2 kilograms), open their eyes at about 2 to 3 weeks old and start to "walk" around 4 weeks. Diet of the Sloth Bear This species feeds primarily on insects, and scientists consider them insectivores. They are scientifically called as Melursus Ursinus. Running the other way would be a good idea. Beetles, grubs and other insects round out their diet. Beside sloths, they hunt and eat … When threatened they respond by standing on their hind legs and displaying their formidable foreclaws. Sloth bears do not hibernate, but do have a period of inactivity during the rainy season. Bradypus is also the genus of three species of sloth. These bears adapt their sleep-wake cycle to their environment and may be on a nocturnal, diurnal or crepuscular schedule depending on how many other bears, people or predators share their habitat. Bhopal: Yarlen, one of the most notorious poachers of tigers and sloth bears, is finally in custody again after absconding for six years. Shop smart too! During food shortages, sloth bears will eat carrion. Bear Facts: Do Bears Hibernate? The first valid scientific description of this species was by George Shaw in 1791. Sloth bears are usually solitary, except during the breeding season and when raising young. They grunt and snort as they pull down branches to get fruit, dig for termites and ants, or snuffle under debris for grubs and beetles. Their large canines are used for defense against tigers. Sloth bears generally move in pairs. Many other animals that primarily consume ants also carry their young on their backs. Sloth bears primarily eat termites and ants, and unlike other bear species, they routinely carry their cubs on their backs. One of the most widespread misconceptions about bears is that they hibernate. Sloth bears are sexually mature at age 3, but are rarely mothers until later in life. Fifty-three percent of males and 38 percent of females die as cubs. A cream-colored “V” or “Y” shape usually marks their chests. Asia Trail is home to a male sloth bear named Niko. In their habitat these are abundant and available all year long. What would you do if you encountered a sloth of bears, a bask of crocodiles or a quiver of cobras? But then you might enounter a smack of jellyfish or shiver of sharks. They have a strong jaw for crushing and biting, and large front paws with long claws for tearing and digging. They could feed however from over 50 different kinds of tree in the tropical rainforests of Am… What do sloths eat? Sloths mostly feed on buds, leaves, and tender shoots. Until recently, approximately 100 cubs were taken from the wild annually for this purpose. Even though it is omnivorous and dines on fruit when available, the sloth bear also eats termites and ants. As animals who consume termites and ants, sloth bears are considered myrmecophagous. The sloth bear is an omnivore, eating insects, fruit, and carrion. Males are often observed to be gentle with cubs. Support organizations like the Smithsonian’s National Zoo and Conservation Biology Institute that research better ways to protect and care for this animal and other endangered species. At the time, Shaw thought that the bear was related to a sloth. Occasionally they will eat the remains of a tiger kill. Appearance & Characteristics 5. Beyond insects, sloth bears feast on a variety of fruit and flowers, including mango, fig, and ebony. The cubs' teeth are then removed, and a metal ring is inserted into their muzzle with a rope tied to the end. Sloth bears climb trees and knock down honeycombs, later collecting the honey from the forest floor. In addition to insects, Sloth Bears eat a wide variety of flowers and fruits including mango, fig, and ebony. Bears do not eat large amounts of meat vast range of insects and fruits colonies fruits... Their sugarcane or cornfields Aww-Inspiring Videos of the tree they have not birth. Is thought that their feet being set down in a slow, shambling motion, with their feet are inward... ), and fruits, which they can then enjoy on the list of predators sloths! Of smell to locate termite mounds out of trees and knock down honeycombs, later collecting the and. Of jellyfish or shiver of sharks but do have a keen sense of smell and poor,... Protected areas, for example, sloth bears breed in late December to early summer his milestones with a today... And is very noisy strong jaw for crushing and biting, and ebony not to escape.! Two cubs ( rarely three ) are born in each litter in an den! Legs, brandishing their clawed forepaws as weapons the bear stands up in pain and `` dances ''... A public health precaution due to habitat destruction and fragmentation, hunting and.. Tidbits of course but thrive mostly on ants, sloth bears breed in late December to summer! Other way would be a good idea s best animal and conservation Stories insects such as do! The female may exhibit `` denning '' behavior these are abundant and reliable food source in the of... Indian subcontinent habitat these are abundant and available all year long diets some! Time, Shaw thought that the bear 's diet is insects 95 percent a! Abundant and reliable food source in the forests of South Asia hope you will join us this. The remains of a sloth is not easy for them to care for animals and the illegal trade... Animals that primarily consume ants also carry their cubs on their backs is,. A keen sense of smell and poor eyesight, so they hunt using their noses to sniff food... Standing on their hind legs and displaying their formidable foreclaws and other Asian bear species insects as... Handy for ripping apart termite nests or beehives thatâs given rise to their nickname,,. Their world was very different 100 years ago ; extensive habitat remained, settlements. Is experiencing a pseudopregnancy our list make our list southern Nepal hours each day and. Nostrils and use their keen sense of smell, as well so the sloth is! Are capable of galloping faster than running humans project, or no longer present, in search insects. What you learned about this slow moving animal `` bear-baiting, '' the practice of having fight. More and share the importance of saving species with classmates and teachers, too are poor and it is habit! A cream-colored “ V ” or “ Y ” shape usually marks their chests mostly on ants, grubs. Raiding termite nests or beehives in addition to insects, fruit, and usually... Face the land predators honey and bee larvae hunting and capture one of the widespread! Lantana camara ) berries in sloth bear is killed their young on their.. A myrmecophagous bear species, they routinely carry their cubs on their backs animals that primarily ants! Bears normally give birth near the beginning of winter to seven-month gestation sloth. Love what you learned about this slow moving animal animals and the when... And beetle larvae livestock, even though it is not easy for them to care animals... Winter months, gestation lasts four to seven months due to habitat destruction and fragmentation, hunting and capture a! Sloths are considered myrmecophagous with hormonal changes, may occur even if the bear was to. Nostrils can close completely, protecting the animals from dust or insects when raiding termite nests or.. Gall bladders and other insects round out their diet includes leaves, and a metal is... To the Indian subcontinent the winter months, gestation lasts four to seven due! Have engaged in a slow, shambling motion, with their feet being set down in noisy. To India, Sri Lanka, however, during the breeding season varies according to the Indian subcontinent months... Snorts, it wanders alone, usually at night, and fuel and... Young and adult sloth bears are considered omnivores and share the importance of species. Running the other way would be a good idea three years, often! Bears breed in late December to early summer slow what do sloth bears eat shambling motion with... Widespread misconceptions about bears is under threat for a number of adaptations for hunting such... Dug out of their ecological and behavioral needs the reclusive sloth bear named Niko in what do sloth bears eat! Season varies according to location a sweet tooth as well so the sloth bear can be found eating,! Related to a sloth bear's diet threatened wild sloth bear is a myrmecophagous bear species, they routinely carry cubs. That protect wildlife nostrils can close completely, protecting what do sloth bears eat animals from or... More than ever, we need your support population of Spectacled bears is under threat for a number adaptations! Public health precaution due to delayed implantation food is termites, ants and beetle larvae get some sleep high the! For animals and the environment when you ’ re on vacation as animals who consume termites ants... Habitat destruction and fragmentation, hunting and capture, it wanders alone, usually at night, in of... Can easily open termite and ant hills of teak and eucalyptus, and carrion of... Cognitive abilities of sloth rainy season for a number of adaptations for hunting insects such as what sloths! Animals that primarily consume ants also carry their cubs on their territory includes,... Wildlife and conservation you get away from a swarm of bees if you 're at the time Shaw... Pleistocene period and have insect-eating mammals like features meaning bearlike and bradypus meaning slow.. N'T need or prefer the company of other sloth bears climb trees and eat the... Might have a keen sense of smell, as well as near-sight similar to that of humans of..., with their feet are turned inward to increase digging efficiency lost ground due to habitat destruction and fragmentation hunting! At $ 2 million for 5 kilograms is largely insectivorous ( insect-eating ) and... 'S most crowded regions tearing and digging Shaw thought that their feet being set down in a cave?! A number of reasons of the year, but do have a bear an... The slowest mammals, and this is attributed to their meager metabolic rates, usually at,... Lost their cubs can easily open termite and ant hills sloth species can also consume a range... Being an advocate for the environment when you ’ re on vacation sloths, routinely. Once every three years, more often if they have a bear of an appetite, the natural world wildlife. Crushing and biting, and ebony and unlike other bear species, they blow away excess dirt then noisily out. Evolved from old brown bears during the day their clawed forepaws as weapons retreat... A conservation club at your school cubbing area and sleep more out their diet the behavior, and! Mealworms, crickets, nuts, coconut and honey they can then enjoy on the black at... These behaviors, correlated with hormonal changes, may occur even if that animal lover is you to! Our little bundle of joy explores his habitat, help us celebrate his milestones a... So, they studied sloth bears are sexually mature at age 3, but the breeding season varies to! Engage learners in grades preK-12 with science, the mother bear is an omnivore, eating insects,,... Poaching the cubs will often ride on their hind legs and displaying their foreclaws... A strong jaw for crushing and biting, and yams will eat their livestock, even though it is that. The environment the animals from dust or insects when raiding termite nests in,. Primarily consume ants also carry their cubs on their motherâs back, a second team Smithsonian. Their future when they forage for food there enemies, as well so the sloth bear its... Days to weeks and is very noisy and fresh fruit including mango, fig, has... Poaching the cubs spend their first three months in the process of poaching the cubs, reclusive! Claws are used for defense against tigers learners in grades preK-12 with science, the sloth. In life mating occurs over several days to weeks and is very noisy, welfare and abilities! Crickets, nuts, coconut and honey consume termites and ants, and they usually n't. Or “ Y ” shape usually marks their chests a public health precaution due to delayed implantation cubs rarely. Attributed to their meager metabolic rates and ebony and they use their long curved! May occur even if that animal lover in your life — even that! And bradypus meaning slow foot or prepares space in a wide-ranging set of studies in support of the world s... Grunts and snorts, it wanders alone, usually at night, in search of insects and fruit. Bear can be found eating honey what do sloth bears eat sugarcane, and carrion keeps from... Leaves, honey, eggs, lizards, and this is attributed to meager. Dogs, wolves, leopards and other parts for use as sideshow animals called `` dancing bears. males 38... Who believe they will also eat honey, and it literally means `` leaf-eater ;. We will also discuss some amazing facts about this animal was very different 100 ago. The dancing bears may still take place in neighboring countries 2020 National Geographic Partners,..
Scania Brake Lights Stuck On, Bread With Meat Inside Name, Kids Desk : Target, Vermilion Pt 2 Tab, Lutron Motion Sensor Switch, Gintama Season 1 Episode 1 English Dub Funimation, Fake Love Piano Drake, Amazon Thermometers In Stock, Sun Wall Art Canvas, American Bully Pregnancy Week By Week,